• Soccer1194
  • Ice Hockey584
  • Tennis1437
  • Basketball586
  • Handball178
  • Volleyball344
  • Baseball12
  • American Football4
  • Rugby73
  • Winter Sports234
  • Snooker30
  • Darts26
  • Futsal53
  • Waterpolo19
  • Golf8
  • Boxing5
  • MMA19
  • Bandy45
  • Floorball54
  • Table tennis62
  • Badminton24
  • Cricket33
  • Bowls3
  • Squash98

Results

Soccer - International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:30
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Ii
Varfuerdoe-Gyulai Termal FC
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
17:15
Tallinna Levadia
JK Nomme Kalju
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
16:00
Ruzomberok
MSK Fomat Martin
10:0
5:0
-
1
1.18
16:00
1 FC Slovacko
1.SK Prostejov
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
Gryf Wejherowo
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.70
15:30
SCR Altach
WSG Wattens
4:0
1:0
-
-
-
15:00
SV Mattersburg
Szombathelyi H
2:0
2:0
-
1
2.20
15:00
Shenxin
Neuchatel Xamax
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.45
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
FC Zurich
3:1
3:0
-
1
2.25
15:00
Tianjin Teda
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
15:00
Legia Warsaw
Arminia Bielefeld
1:2
1:2
-
2
2.50
14:00
Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Merida FC
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
14:00
AC Horsens
Esbjerg FB
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
14:00
FK Tosno
Neftchi Baku
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.50
14:00
E. Braunschweig
FC Luzern
2:0
0:0
-
1
2.30
13:00
CFR Cluj
FC Ufa
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.70
13:00
Zenit St. P.burg
Sohar
14:1
-
-
1
1.15
13:00
FC Nitra
Soproni VSE
3:1
2:0
-
-
-
13:00
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Bochum
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.40
12:30
SKN St. Polten
SV Horn
5:0
3:0
-
-
-
12:00
Beroe
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
12:00
Sport Podbrezova
FK Poprad
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
11:00
FC Thun
FC Aarau
6:1
2:1
-
-
-
11:00
FKS Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepolomice
3:1
2:0
-
-
-
10:00
FC Fastav Zlin
Spartak Trnava
1:2
0:2
-
2
3.65
10:00
Viktoria Cologne
Wuppertaler SV
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
23:30
Zamora FC
Anzoategui
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.55
Baltic Winter Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
11:45
SK Babite
FK Liepaja
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.35
Torneos de Verano
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
01:10
Gimnasia y Esgrima
CA Banfield
1:4
1:0
-
2
2.30
Soccer - Malta
FA Trophy
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
Lija Athletic
Tarxien Rainbows
0:3
0:2
-
2
1.10
Soccer - Israel
Ligat Al Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
Bnot Sakhnin (W)
Ramat Hasharon (W)
0:6
0:2
-
-
-
Liga Bet North A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
12:30
Hapoel Bnei Sumei United
Hapoel Bueine
2:0
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - International Youth
U23 Friendly Games
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
Qatar U23
Hong Kong U23
3:0
2:0
-
-
-
U19 Friendly Games, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
13:00
Portugal U19 (W)
Ireland U19 (W)
0:4
0:2
-
2
3.40
Soccer - Turkey
Türkiye Kupasi, Group E
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:45
Elazigspor
Galatasaray
1:4
0:1
-
2
1.35
09:00
Erzincanspor
Tuzlaspor
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.95
Türkiye Kupasi, Group G
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:45
Bursaspor
Akhisar Bld Spor
1:4
1:2
-
2
4.65
Türkiye Kupasi, Group H
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:00
Konyaspor
Kizilcabolukspor
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.07
Turkiye Kupasi, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
11:00
Inegolspor
Caykur Rizespor
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.30
Turkiye Kupasi, Group D
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
09:00
Boluspor
Kayserispor
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.15
Soccer - International
Africa Cup of Nations, Group D
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:00
Ghana
Uganda
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.65
Int. Friendly Games, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:00
Portugal (W)
Northern Ireland (W)
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.22
Int. Friendly Games
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
15:00
Qatar
Moldova
1:1
1:1
-
X
4.25
Soccer - England Amateur
U21 Central League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:00
Newport County Res.
Southend Utd Res.
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
14:00
Chesterfield Res.
Shrewsbury T. Res
2:2
0:0
-
-
-
13:00
Swindon Town Res
Bristol Rovers Res
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Burundi
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:00
Bujumbura City
Inter Stars
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Scotland
U20 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:00
Partick Thistle U20
Kilmarnock U20
5:0
4:0
-
1
1.75
13:00
Gl. Rangers U20
Celtic Gl. U20
0:1
-
-
2
1.50
Soccer - India
I-League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
13:30
Dsk Shivajians
Chennai City
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.85
11:00
Mohun Bagan
Minerva FC
4:0
3:0
-
1
1.25
08:00
Aizawl FC
Lajong SC
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.95
Soccer - Iran
Pro League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
13:10
Esteghlal FC
Esteghlal Khuze.
1:2
0:0
-
2
4.15
12:00
Saba QOM FC
Paykan
1:0
0:0
-
1
3.15
11:30
Sazi Tabriz
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.80
Soccer - Tanzania
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
13:00
Maji Maji FC
Young Africans
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Czech Republic
Winter League, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
12:00
Mas Taborsko
Bohemians 1905
2:3
2:1
-
2
1.50
Soccer - Australia
Queensland Silver Boot
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
10:30
Eastern Suburbs
Grange Thistle
2:1
0:1
-
-
-
08:30
Albany Creek
Mitchelton FC
3:2
1:1
-
-
-
08:30
Albany Creek
Mitchelton FC
3:2
1:1
-
-
-
A-League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
06:45
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne Victory
3:0
1:0
-
1
3.60
Soccer - Sri Lanka
Champions League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
10:00
Air Force i
Colombo FC
1:2
1:2
-
-
-
Soccer - Brazil
Campeonato Sergipano
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Monday, 16.01
23:15
Confianca SE
Botafogo Se
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
Basketball - International
Champions League, Group A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:30
Ironi Naharia
Bakken Bears
101:62
19:11
40:16
18:17
24:18
-
1
1.03
17:00
Banvit Bandirma
Helios Domzale
74:56
19:12
17:26
19:14
19:4
-
1
1.01
Balkan International Basketball League, Group A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
BC Beroe SZ
KK Teodo Tivat
94:72
31:15
32:22
12:13
19:22
-
1
1.12
Champions League, Group E
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj Kk
Besiktas JK
91:96
18:18
17:26
24:12
21:24
91:96
2
1.22
Baltic Basketball League, Group B
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Borisfen Mogilev
75:59
23:14
15:12
21:16
16:17
-
1
1.01
Baltic Basketball League, Group A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
Parnu Sadam
Barsy
92:96
26:20
15:29
17:22
34:25
-
2
7.50
Champions League, Group D
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
Juventus Utena
Mornar
82:74
14:24
26:12
23:13
19:25
-
1
1.10
Eurocup, Group G
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:30
Nizhny Novgorod
Lietuvos Rytas
63:97
21:22
15:24
17:29
10:22
-
2
2.45
Basketball - Israel
National League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
Ironi Ness Ziona
Hapoel Ramat Gan
78:87
21:18
16:17
14:29
27:23
-
-
-
Basketball - Bahrain
Cup
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:45
Nuwaidrat
Issa Town
80:52
21:12
22:11
17:13
20:16
-
-
-
Basketball - Lithuania
NKL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:00
Zalgiris K. II
BC Palanga
66:79
13:17
20:20
11:23
22:19
-
-
-
Basketball - Algeria
D1
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:00
Gs Petroliers
Cobb Oran
107:46
30:11
24:8
25:0
28:17
-
-
-
14:00
Boufarik
Nah Dey
69:54
11:10
18:15
27:11
13:18
-
-
-
14:00
Djasr Kasentinac
Oms Miliana
81:62
19:14
19:12
25:19
18:17
-
-
-
14:00
Skikda
Crb Dar Beida
59:61
13:14
13:16
20:19
13:12
-
-
-
Basketball - Japan
B.League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
10:10
Sendai 89ers
Alvark Tokyo
80:91
15:23
19:23
19:16
27:29
-
2
1.03
Basketball - South Korea
KBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
10:00
KT Sonicboom
Seoul SK Knights
87:83
15:30
25:19
19:15
28:19
-
1
1.90
10:00
LG Sakers
Samsung Thunders
92:73
20:20
19:17
33:21
20:15
-
1
3.05
Basketball - Russia
Superliga, 2nd Division
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
09:00
Dynamo Stavropol
Stroitel
93:78
23:18
21:16
24:19
25:25
-
-
-
Basketball - USA
NBA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
03:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Oklahoma City Thunder
120:98
34:25
30:22
32:28
24:23
-
1
1.25
02:00
Phoenix Suns
Utah Jazz
101:106
28:24
25:23
27:32
21:27
-
2
1.35
01:00
Golden State Warriors
Cleveland Cavaliers
126:91
37:22
41:27
17:22
31:20
-
1
1.22
00:30
Boston Celtics
Charlotte Hornets
108:98
34:30
25:23
21:18
28:27
-
1
1.45
Basketball - Argentina
LNB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
01:00
Atenas Cordoba
San Lorenzo De Almagro
78:92
17:21
16:19
19:26
26:26
-
2
1.30
01:00
La Union Formosa
Atletico Echague
87:72
23:21
13:17
29:12
22:22
-
1
1.09
00:00
Boca Juniors
Club Deportivo Hispano Americano
79:72
26:15
16:21
22:22
15:14
-
1
1.35
Ice Hockey - Sweden
Hockey Allsvenskan
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
18:00
Vasterviks IK
IK Oskarshamn
Postponed
Ice Hockey - Russia
KHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:30
Spartak Moscow
Slovan Bratislava
0:3
0:1
0:2
0:0
-
2
2.70
14:00
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Avt. Yekaterinburg
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
X
3.85
MHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:00
MHK Krylia Sovetov
Jhc Spartak Moscow
3:2
0:0
1:1
2:1
-
1
6.00
Ice Hockey - Belarus
Extraliga, Group B
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:00
Belarus U20
HK Mogilev
7:1
2:1
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.30
16:00
HK Vitebsk
HK Brest
1:3
0:0
1:0
0:3
-
2
2.35
Ice Hockey - USA
AHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
02:05
Tucson Roadrunners
Ontario Reign
3:2
0:1
2:0
1:1
-
1
2.35
02:00
San Jose Barracuda
Bakersfield Condors
7:1
3:1
1:0
3:0
-
1
1.80
01:00
Iowa Wild
San Diego Gulls
1:3
0:1
0:0
1:2
-
2
2.20
NHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
02:00
Edmonton Oilers
Arizona Coyotes
3:1
1:0
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.70
00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Washington Cap.
7:7
0:2
6:3
1:2
8:7
X
3.80
Tennis - Challenge
Koblenz, Germany
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
18:30
Becker, Benjamin
Marterer, Maximilian
Postponed
17:20
Zemlja, Grega
Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel
0:2
2:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.70
15:00
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
Hassan, Benjamin
2:1
4:6
6:3
6:1
-
-
1
1.12
14:30
Lestienne, Constant
Andreozzi, Guido
Postponed
14:30
Bossel, Adrien
Andreozzi, Guido
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:10
Masur, Daniel
Mertens, Yannick
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.70
11:15
Skugor, Franco
Giannessi, Alessandro
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.60
10:00
Barrere, Gregoire
Gaio, Federico
2:1
6:4
2:6
6:2
-
-
1
1.65
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:00
Arevalo M / Trungelliti M
Podlipnik-Castillo H / Vasilevski A
0:2
2:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.40
13:50
Jebavy R / Rosol L
Broska F / Gee D
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.06
10:00
Galdos S / Neis F
Behar A / Golubev A
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.90
Tennis - ITF Men
USA F4, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:25
Blanch U / Kirkov V
Chappell N / Nagy P
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
2.60
17:15
Bernardi P / Reed A
Koepfer D / Williams R
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
USA F4, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:25
Mcnally, John
Malla, Bastian
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
4.25
15:00
Cacic, Nikola
Lipovsek Puches, Tomas
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.40
15:00
Peliwo, Filip
Torebko, Peter
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.70
15:00
Gomez, Emilio
Trinker, Bastian
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.40
15:00
Hiltzik, Jared
Escobar, Gonzalo
1:2
6:7
7:5
0:6
-
-
2
1.95
15:00
Londero, Juan Ignacio
Schnur, Brayden
0:2
6:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.40
Germany F2, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:15
Smits G / Van Den Berg B
Gosea F F / Ollert L
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
16:35
Jesus D / Semedo M
Mannapov A / Willems J
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.14
14:30
Andres M-F / Voljacques H
Kahlke J / Otte O
1:2
4:6
7:5
6:10
-
-
2
1.30
14:15
Loccisano M / Loccisano N
Mertens N / Wegner K
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
France F2, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:05
Setodji, Thomas
Jouan, Romain
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.07
15:00
Jankovits, Yannick
Roumane, Rayane
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.08
13:45
Echargui, Moez
Denolly, Corentin
1:2
6:4
4:6
4:6
-
-
2
1.22
13:15
Fonio, Giovanni
Jacq, Gregoire
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.02
12:20
Le Seguillon, Enzo
Boutillier, Remi
0:2
0:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
12:10
Geens, Clement
Bruandet, Loick
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.01
12:00
Pauwels, Maxime
Furness, Evan
0:2
3:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.10
10:00
Beauge, Maxence
Walch, Antoine
0:2
5:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.10
10:00
Boltz, Sebastien
Sakharov, Gleb
0:2
5:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
10:00
Joncour, Ronan
Salman, Omar
2:1
1:6
7:5
7:6
-
-
1
2.20
France F2, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
15:50
Furness E / Humbert U
Geens C / Salman O
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.45
14:20
Lechevretel L / Walch A
Joncour R / Musialek A
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
5.75
13:30
De Schepper J / Tabatruong M
Guez D / Obry J
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
Germany F2, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
15:30
Podzus, Martins
Wette, Cornell
2:0
6:2
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.04
14:15
Karlovskiy, Evgeny
Brouwer, Gijs
1:2
6:3
4:6
1:6
-
-
2
3.90
12:30
Ollert, Lukas
Vliegen, Joran
2:0
7:5
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.85
12:30
Schmid, Michal
Poljak, David
0:2
6:7
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.75
12:30
Gosea, Farris Fathi
Vandenbulcke, Yannick
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
Tunisia F2, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:35
Domingues J / Urrutia Fuentes L
Giner M / Ornago F
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.60
13:45
Oliveira G / Roca Batalla O
Bojanovic D / Cungu R
2:0
6:0
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.03
12:40
Celebic L / Fatic N
Gelhardt L / Nedelko I
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.50
12:30
Ubiergo J / Venturino T
Ferrari F / Gabrieli T
2:1
4:6
7:6
10:7
-
-
1
1.60
Tunisia F2, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
13:15
Bortolotti, Marco
Dabbabi, Youssef
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.01
12:45
Chepelev, Andrey
Bonzi, Benjamin
0:2
1:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.03
11:15
Ghedin, Nicola
Dussin, Louis
2:0
6:0
7:6
-
-
-
-
-
10:50
Crepatte, Baptiste
Alekseenko, Vadim
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.75
10:30
Ghedin, Nicola
Ouakaa, Aziz
Postponed
09:00
Ornago, Fabrizio
Lebedyn, Alexander
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.55
09:00
Haliak, Mikalai
Salviato, Francesco
1:2
1:6
6:4
4:6
-
-
2
3.15
09:00
Harajchi, Aria
Zapata Ramirez, Sebastian
2:0
6:0
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.04
Egypt F1, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
12:20
Klein L / Zarichanskyy D
Bodmer A / Sude J
0:2
4:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.60
12:05
Escoffier A / Muller A
Okala J / Orlov V
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.07
11:30
Taweel I H / Terczynski M
Khotkov O / Lazdins A
2:1
5:7
7:6
10:6
-
-
1
1.40
11:30
HU N S / Whiteford J
Borsos G / Vasilenko A
2:1
6:1
4:6
10:7
-
-
1
5.75
11:00
Eshmade N / Seemann M
Karimov J / Setkic A
2:1
1:6
6:3
10:5
-
-
1
7.50
10:35
Vidal Azorin J F / Vivero Gonzalez P
De Vincentis M / Miceli M
2:1
6:2
3:6
10:8
-
-
1
1.09
10:15
Ghorbel A / Ortega-Olmedo R
Liska T / Ricci A
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.03
09:35
Barbosa R / Silva F F
Goveas A / Pungliya J
2:1
6:1
4:6
10:8
-
-
1
1.05
Egypt F1, Singles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
08:00
Zarichanskiy, Daniil
Khotkov, Oleg
0:2
6:7
1:6
-
-
-
2
2.30
08:00
Muller, Alexandre
HU, Nicholas S
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.12
08:00
Okala, Jules
Karimov, Djurabek
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
2.45
08:00
Badanov, Dmytro
Borsos, Gabor
2:1
4:6
6:4
6:0
-
-
1
3.90
Tennis - ITF Women
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Singles W-WITF-GER-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:40
Paquet, Chloe
Boulter, Katie
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
2.00
15:15
Pera, Bernarda
Honcova, Michaela
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.25
13:00
Minnen, Greetje
Lukas, Tena
2:1
7:5
4:6
7:5
-
-
1
1.55
13:00
Von Deichmann, Kathinka
Yurovsky, Ronit
0:2
6:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
2.30
13:00
Amanmuradova, Akgul
Frech, Magdalena
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.80
Orlando, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-USA-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:40
Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
Sanford, Alexandra
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.35
16:30
Fridman, Olga
Gleason, Quinn
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.18
16:25
Levashova, Evgeniya
Lukacs, Vanda
2:0
6:1
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.55
15:00
Shimizu, Ayano
Zacarias, Marcela
2:0
6:2
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.90
15:00
Simmonds, Chanel
Sebov, Katherine
0:2
2:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.60
15:00
Brescia, Georgia
Kuhlman, Josie
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
3.00
15:00
Dolehide, Caroline
Eikeri, Ulrikke
1:2
4:6
6:4
3:6
-
-
2
2.75
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Doubles W-WITF-GER-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:20
Kazionova E / Zarytska A
Andrei L-I / Krejsova P
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.40
15:10
Schultheiss C / Seibold E
Gabric A / Rueffer L
2:1
6:3
2:6
10:5
-
-
1
1.85
13:00
Brouleau L / Zavatska K
Bayerlova M / Malmqvist L
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.09
Petit-Bourg (Guadeloupe), Singles W-WITF-FRA-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
15:00
Kilnarova, Monika
Shroff, Kyra
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.16
15:00
Hibi, Mayo
Robillard-Millette, Charlotte
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.35
Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:45
Grabher J / Grimm C
Gamiz A / Papamichail D
2:1
4:6
6:2
13:11
-
-
1
2.15
14:35
Pavlickova T / Smirnova A
Pigossi L / Torro-Flor M-T
0:2
5:7
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.03
14:25
Payet P / Simic J
Albie A / Bovy M
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.45
13:45
Gerlach K / Muntean V
Kulikova Y / Sun X L
2:1
6:1
5:7
10:8
-
-
1
1.35
Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
13:30
Dinu, Cristina
Aleshcheva, Vera
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.01
11:30
Gaida, Francesca
Sizikova, Yana
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
11:15
Partaud, Marine
Smirnova, Anastasia
2:1
6:3
1:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.30
10:20
Simic, Jelena
Dulgheru, Alexandra
0:2
5:7
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.20
10:20
Girard, Emmanuelle
Bouzo Zanotti, Noelia
2:1
5:7
6:1
7:6
-
-
1
2.45
09:55
Puchkova, Olga
Craciun, Georgia Andreea
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.75
07:30
Gerlach, Katharina
Markovic, Bojana
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.45
07:30
Badosa Gibert, Paula
Aponasenko, Vasilisa
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.06
Cairo, Doubles W-WITF-EGY-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
12:15
Orlova N / Peckl K
Maetschke L-M / Scholsen H
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.16
12:15
Sunkara R / Talcott S
Molina Megias C / Yakimova A
1:2
7:6
2:6
7:10
-
-
2
2.05
12:15
Arshinkova P / Marinkovic B
Abdel-Wahab F / Frapolli C
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.25
12:00
MA L / Wang J
Ahmed D / Arafat R
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.30
10:05
Chilumula N / Palha N
Denisenko V / Sukhotina A
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.06
09:00
Capadocia M J / Okuda A
AL Nabhani F / Samir S
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.05
Cairo, Singles W-WITF-EGY-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
10:20
Samavati, Sofia Nami
Wang, Junsai
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
1
2.45
10:00
Arafat, Rowan
Yasser Abd EL Wahab, Farah
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.06
09:00
Peckl, Kerstin
Sunkara, Rishika
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
1
4.15
09:00
Arshinkova, Petia
Hegy, Yusra
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.01
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Singles Quali W-WITF-GER-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
09:30
Lehnert, Katharina
Zavatska, Katarina
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
09:30
Kolodziejova, Miriam
Rueffer, Lena
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.30
09:30
Zarytska, Anastasia
Engelmann, Jil Nora
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.12
09:30
Pietroiu, Ioana Diana
Kazionova, Ekaterina
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
3.30
09:30
Shoshyna, Anastasiya
Koelzer, Romy
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.25
09:30
Andrei, Laura-Ioana
Zovincova, Vendula
2:1
7:5
4:6
6:1
-
-
1
1.20
09:30
Kremen, Ilona
Stadler, Nina
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
4.80
09:30
Bektas, Emina
Primorac, Iva
2:0
6:4
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.55
Tennis - WTA
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
10:50
Pironkova, Tsvetana
Radwanska, Agnieszka
1:2
1:6
6:4
1:6
-
-
2
1.05
10:25
Gavrilova, Daria
Broady, Naomi
2:1
3:6
6:4
7:5
-
-
1
1.18
09:00
Z. Strycova, Barbora
Kulichkova, Elizaveta
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.25
08:40
Lucic-Baroni, Mirjana
Wang, Qiang
2:1
4:6
6:3
6:4
-
-
1
1.85
07:40
Day, Kayla
Petkovic, Andrea
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
07:00
Konjuh, Ana
Mladenovic, Kristina
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.65
06:35
Kovinic, Danka
Zheng, Saisai
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.95
06:15
Brady, Jennifer
Zanevska, Maryna
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Giorgi, Camila
Bacsinszky, Timea
1:2
4:6
6:3
5:7
-
-
2
1.90
05:45
Brady, Jennifer
Larsson, Johanna
Postponed
05:25
Wozniacki, Caroline
Rodionova, Arina
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.05
05:00
Minella, Mandy
Linette, Magda
2:0
7:5
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.85
03:50
Watson, Heather
Stosur, Samantha
2:1
6:3
3:6
6:0
-
-
1
1.95
03:20
Cibulkova, Dominika
Allertova, Denisa
2:0
7:5
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.12
02:55
Zhu, Lin
Ostapenko, Jelena
0:2
4:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
02:55
Sakkari, Maria
Kontaveit, Anett
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.60
02:50
Errani, Sara
Ozaki, Risa
2:0
7:5
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.75
02:50
Cornet, Alize
Georges, Myrtille
2:1
6:3
4:6
6:1
-
-
1
1.06
02:25
Vesnina, Elena
Bogdan, Ana
2:0
7:5
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.45
02:15
Vekic, Donna
Cabrera, Lizette
2:0
7:5
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.45
02:05
Arruabarrena-Vecino, Lara
Putintseva, Yulia
0:2
6:7
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.30
01:25
Bencic, Belinda
Williams, Serena
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.16
00:00
Kumkhum, Luksika
Osaka, Naomi
1:2
7:6
4:6
5:7
-
-
2
1.22
00:00
Blinkova, Anna
Niculescu, Monica
2:1
6:2
4:6
6:4
-
-
1
2.40
00:00
Buyukakcay, Cagla
Dodin, Oceane
1:2
5:7
7:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.35
00:00
Knapp, Karin
Hsieh, Su-Wei
Postponed
00:00
Pliskova, Karolina
Sorribes Tormo, Sara
2:0
6:2
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.03
00:00
Falconi, Irina
Han, Xinyun
2:0
6:1
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.55
00:00
Babos, Timea
Gibbs, Nicole
0:2
6:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.70
00:00
Alexandrova, Ekaterina
Makarova, Ekaterina
1:2
0:6
6:4
1:6
-
-
2
1.35
00:00
Wickmayer, Yanina
Safarova, Lucie
1:2
6:3
6:7
1:6
-
-
2
1.50
00:00
Flipkens, Kirsten
Konta, Johanna
0:2
5:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.09
00:00
Bondarenko, Kateryna
Garcia, Caroline
0:2
6:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
Tennis - ATP
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
08:30
Istomin, Denis
Dodig, Ivan
3:1
6:1
6:4
3:6
7:5
-
1
1.95
08:00
Dimitrov, Grigor
O'Connell, Christopher
3:0
7:6
6:3
6:3
-
-
1
1.01
08:00
Verdasco, Fernando
Djokovic, Novak
0:3
1:6
6:7
2:6
-
-
2
1.05
07:35
Fognini, Fabio
Lopez, Feliciano
3:0
7:5
6:3
7:5
-
-
1
2.15
07:20
Monfils, Gael
Vesely, Jiri
3:0
6:2
6:3
6:2
-
-
1
1.25
07:20
Haas, Tommy
Paire, Benoit
Postponed
07:00
Jasika, Omar
Ferrer, David
0:3
3:6
0:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.15
06:55
Chung, Hyeon
Olivo, Renzo
3:0
6:2
6:3
6:2
-
-
1
1.20
06:05
Medvedev, Daniil
Escobedo, Ernesto
1:3
5:7
6:4
6:7
1:6
-
2
2.65
05:35
Karlovic, Ivo
Zeballos, Horacio
3:2
6:7
3:6
7:5
6:2
22:20
1
1.25
05:15
Thompson, Jordan
Sousa, Joao (Por)
3:2
6:7
4:6
6:3
6:2
6:1
1
2.40
05:10
Tursunov, Dmitry
Stepanek, Radek
0:3
2:6
6:7
3:6
-
-
2
1.10
05:05
Dolgopolov, Alexandr
Coric, Borna
3:1
6:3
6:4
3:6
7:6
-
1
1.85
05:00
Mott, Blake
Gasquet, Richard
0:3
4:6
4:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.02
04:40
Bautista-Agut, Roberto
Pella, Guido
3:0
6:3
6:1
6:1
-
-
1
1.08
04:20
Pavlasek, Adam
Whittington, Andrew
1:3
4:6
6:4
2:6
3:6
-
2
2.60
04:20
Muller, Gilles
Fritz, Taylor Harry
3:0
7:6
7:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.35
04:05
Thiem, Dominic
Struff, Jan-Lennard
3:1
4:6
6:4
6:4
6:3
-
1
1.25
04:00
Youzhny, Mikhail
Baghdatis, Marcos
Postponed
03:30
Edmund, Kyle
Giraldo, Santiago
3:0
6:2
7:5
6:3
-
-
1
1.30
03:10
Mayer, Florian
Nadal, Rafael
0:3
3:6
4:6
4:6
-
-
2
1.03
02:40
Carreno-Busta, Pablo
Polansky, Peter
Postponed
02:00
Brown, Dustin
Raonic, Milos
0:3
3:6
4:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.04
02:00
Tiafoe, Francis
Kukushkin, Mikhail
3:1
6:1
6:7
6:3
6:2
-
1
1.50
01:55
Opelka, Reilly
Goffin, David
2:3
4:6
6:4
2:6
6:4
4:6
2
1.14
01:50
Nishioka, Yoshihito
Bolt, Alex
3:1
6:4
1:6
6:2
6:4
-
1
1.50
01:40
Albot, Radu
Berlocq, Carlos
1:3
4:6
6:7
7:5
6:7
-
2
1.85
00:00
Fabbiano, Thomas
Young, Donald
0:3
4:6
6:7
4:6
-
-
2
1.45
00:00
Zverev, Alexander
Haase, Robin
3:2
6:2
3:6
5:7
6:3
6:2
1
1.10
00:00
Donaldson, Jared
Dutra Silva, Rogerio
2:3
6:3
6:0
1:6
4:6
4:6
2
3.75
00:00
Basilashvili, Nikoloz
Kohlschreiber, Philipp
1:3
4:6
6:3
6:7
4:6
-
2
1.20
00:00
Simon, Gilles
Mmoh, Michael
3:0
6:1
6:3
6:3
-
-
1
1.15
Handball - Sweden
Allsvenskan
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
IFK Tumba
Tyreso IF
23:34
13:14
-
2
1.35
Handball - International
World Championship, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:45
Germany
Saudi Arabia
38:24
21:13
-
1
1.01
World Championship, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:45
Slovenia
Tunisia
28:28
15:13
-
X
10.25
World Championship, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:45
Poland
Japan
26:25
9:11
-
1
1.40
13:00
Norway
Brazil
39:26
18:13
-
1
1.35
World Championship, Group D
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:45
Qatar
Argentina
21:17
9:2
-
1
1.50
Handball - Bahrain
Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:30
Um Alhosm
Al Bahrain
32:19
13:10
-
-
-
Handball - Turkey
Cup, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:00
Yenimahalle B. (W)
Genc Usak Spor (W)
38:21
12:12
-
-
-
12:00
Osmangazi Bel Spor Klb (W)
Ardesen Genclik Spor (W)
31:42
-
-
-
-
10:00
Muratpasa Belediyesi Sk (W)
Mugla Yalikavak Sk (W)
36:21
15:10
-
-
-
10:00
Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyesi (W)
Samsun Gsk (W)
23:30
13:18
-
-
-
Handball - Iran
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
13:30
Sepahan
Shahrdary Kashan
26:26
13:14
-
-
-
Handball - Russia
Super League Reserve
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
06:45
Aviator-okb Sukhogo Astrakhan
Skif-2 Krasnodar Res.
28:29
16:16
-
-
-
Floorball - Finland
Salibandyliiga
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:30
Classic Tampere
Steelers
12:1
2:0
5:1
5:0
-
1
1.08
Snooker - International
The Masters 2017
FT
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
13:00
Trump, Judd
Fu, Marco
5:6
2
2.55
Table tennis - International
Challenger Series 2017, Week 3
FT
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
15:00
Ghosh, Soumyajit
Horejsi, Miroslav
1:3
2
2.25
14:15
Horejsi, Miroslav
Simoncik, Josef
3:0
1
1.25
13:35
Ghosh, Soumyajit
David, Petr
3:2
1
1.45
12:40
Simoncik, Josef
Bankosz, Michal
3:2
1
1.60
12:00
David, Petr
Vostes, Yannick
3:0
1
1.80
11:20
Folwarski, Jakub
Sitak, Andriy
3:0
1
2.40
10:40
Vostes, Yannick
Horejsi, Miroslav
2:3
2
1.60
10:00
Simoncik, Josef
Ghosh, Soumyajit
3:2
1
4.65
09:20
Sitak, Andriy
Horejsi, Miroslav
0:3
2
1.07
08:40
David, Petr
Bankosz, Michal
3:0
1
1.16
08:00
Folwarski, Jakub
Ghosh, Soumyajit
0:3
2
1.05
Cricket - International
Twenty20 Matches
FT
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
15:00
Netherlands
Scotland
0:1
2
1.85
10:00
Ireland
Namibia
1:0
1
1.30
Cricket - Australia
Twenty20 Big Bash League
FT
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
08:40
Melbourne Stars
Brisbane Heat
0:1
2
2.55
Volleyball - International
MEVZA Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
17:00
Doprastav Bratislava (W)
SK Up Olomouc (W)
0:3
18:25
22:25
21:25
-
-
2
1.35
CEV Cup
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:30
Tiikerit
VK Karlovarsko
1:3
29:27
19:25
18:25
23:25
-
2
2.45
Volleyball - Finland
Mestaruusliiga
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:30
Team Lakkapaa
Sampo
1:3
23:25
25:13
15:25
20:25
-
2
1.45
Volleyball - Bulgaria
Super League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
16:00
Dobrudja Dobrich
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
3:0
25:22
25:20
25:10
-
-
1
1.16
Volleyball - Russia
Vysshaya Liga B
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
13:00
Magnitka-universitet Magnitogorsk
Neftegazuniver Tiumen
2:3
18:25
25:22
18:25
25:18
10:15
-
-
Vysshaya Liga B, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
09:00
Yunost (W)
Zabaikalka Chita (W)
3:1
14:25
25:20
25:16
25:20
-
-
-
Volleyball - Kazakhstan
National League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
11:00
Pavlodar
Almaty
3:2
25:18
14:25
25:20
21:25
15:13
-
-
09:00
Altai
VC Atyrau
3:2
27:25
23:25
25:19
21:25
15:9
-
-
Volleyball - South Korea
V League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
10:00
Incheon K.A.J.
Hyundai Skywalkers
3:1
25:22
25:16
22:25
25:20
-
1
1.60
V League, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
08:00
Hungkuk Pink S.(W)
Ibk Altos (W)
3:1
25:23
18:25
25:22
25:23
-
1
2.20
Badminton - International
Malaysia Masters (GPG) 2017
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
13:45
Soo, Teck Zhi
Pangisthu, Muhammad Bayu
1:2
8:21
21:15
18:21
-
-
-
-
13:45
Hadmadi, Fikri Ihsandi
Woon Chai Yu, Jaspar
2:0
21:12
21:19
-
-
-
-
-
13:25
Panji, Akbar
Soong, Joo Ven
0:2
14:21
15:21
-
-
-
-
-
13:25
Cheam, June Wei
Chan, Yan Tuck
2:0
21:7
21:6
-
-
-
-
-
13:05
Chen, Chun Wei
Tan, Chun Seang
2:0
21:17
25:23
-
-
-
-
-
13:05
Gowda, Hemanth M
Mainaky, Yehezkiel Fritz
2:0
21:14
21:15
-
-
-
-
-
12:50
Joshi, Aditya
Prasetyo, Wisnu Yuli
0:2
20:22
18:21
-
-
-
2
1.35
12:50
Marteen, Andre
Hu, Yun
1:2
21:16
15:21
14:21
-
-
2
1.40
12:30
Avihingsanon, Suppanyu
Wang, Tzu Wei
0:2
15:21
19:21
-
-
-
-
-
12:30
Zulkiffli, Zulhelmi
Leverdez, Brice
-
4:21
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
12:15
Thongnuam, Pannawit
Verma, Siril
2:1
21:10
18:21
21:17
-
-
1
1.50
12:15
Joshi, Pratul
NG, Zin Rei Ryan
2:1
15:21
21:16
24:22
-
-
1
1.50
11:55
Lee, Cheuk Yiu
Kholik, Firman Abdul
2:0
21:13
21:17
-
-
-
-
-
11:55
Zulkiffli, Zulfadi
Yelegar, Abhishek
2:0
21:13
21:14
-
-
-
-
-
11:40
KHO Henrikho, Wibowo
Namkul, Adulrach
2:0
21:15
21:19
-
-
-
1
4.15
11:40
Hsueh, Hsuan YI
Yadav Chittaboina, Rahul
2:0
21:16
21:11
-
-
-
1
1.10
11:20
Kuncoro, Sony Dwi
Chong, Wei Feng
1:2
21:12
6:21
9:21
-
-
-
-
11:20
Anthony, Ginting
Phetpradab, Khosit
2:1
26:28
21:10
21:12
-
-
-
-
11:05
Yunus, Alamsyah
Satheishtharan, R
0:2
12:21
17:21
-
-
-
2
1.50
11:05
Wei, Nan
Rhustavito, Shesar Hiren
0:2
8:21
19:21
-
-
-
2
3.15
10:45
Dani, Harsheel
Lee, Zii Jia
2:0
21:19
21:17
-
-
-
-
-
10:45
Chiang, Jiann Shiarng
Pochtarev, Artem
0:2
13:21
12:21
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
NG, KA Long Angus
Sulistyo, Nathaniel Ernestan
2:0
21:15
21:7
-
-
-
1
1.01
10:30
Jonatan, Christie
LIM Chi Wing
2:0
21:19
21:13
-
-
-
1
1.08
Bowls - International
World Indoor Bowls Championship
FT
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
14:00
Anderson, Stewart
Forrest, Julie
2:0
1
1.05
10:00
Dawes, Mark
Bence, Charles
1:2
2
3.80
Squash - International
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions 2017
FT
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
01:15
EL Shorbagy, Mohamed
EL Shorbagy, Marwan
3:0
-
-
J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions 2017, Women
FT
Tip
Odd
Tuesday, 17.01
00:30
Sobhy, Amanda
Perry, Sarah-Jane
2:3
-
-